Federazione Italiana Pallavolo

Comitato Territoriale

Milano Monza Lecco

Stagione Campionato Girone Squadra cal ris cla cam
Classifica
Girone ZD (Under 13 6x6 - Maschile)
squadrapuntigaregare
vinte
gare
perse
set
vinti
set
persi
quoz.
set
punti
fatti
punti
subiti
quoz.
punti
st
VOLLEY LUCERNATE9532961,50070601,167
ASD PALLAVOLO SARONNO9532961,5001441351,067
PALLAVOLO MILANO VITTORIO VENETO9532961,5001311410,929
BILLA VOLLEY TEAM7523780,8751511421,063
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE6523690,6672432750,884
ZEROQUATTRO VOLLEY55235100,5002162021,069