Federazione Italiana Pallavolo

Comitato Territoriale

Milano Monza Lecco

Stagione Campionato Girone Squadra cal ris cla cam
Completi
Giornata 9 - Girone F
stdataSquadra ASquadra BABS1S2S3S4S5
12-12-2019ASD VOLLEY ARLUNOVISCONTINI MILANO0322/2515/2511/25  
13-12-2019A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBEPALLAVOLO MESERO3125/2225/2116/2525/19 
10-12-2019A.S.D. VOLLEY ROSATEPOLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE ASD NERA3125/2025/1117/2525/12 
09-12-2019A.S.D. VOLLEY BAREGGIOPALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE0321/2511/2521/25  
15-12-2019GSO VILLA CORTESEVOMIEN SS MARTIRI3125/1517/2525/1225/17 
Giornata 8 - Girone F
stdataSquadra ASquadra BABS1S2S3S4S5
08-12-2019GSO VILLA CORTESEA.S.D. VOLLEY BAREGGIO3115/2525/1225/1425/11 
06-12-2019A.S.D. VOLLEY ROSATEPALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE1316/2523/2525/2123/25 
03-12-2019POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE ASD NERAA.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE1319/2520/2525/2218/25 
06-12-2019PALLAVOLO MESEROASD VOLLEY ARLUNO1325/1922/2520/2521/25 
09-12-2019VOMIEN SS MARTIRIVISCONTINI MILANO3125/1325/1921/2525/18 
Giornata 7 - Girone F
stdataSquadra ASquadra BABS1S2S3S4S5
27-11-2019VISCONTINI MILANOPALLAVOLO MESERO3025/1725/1925/17  
28-11-2019ASD VOLLEY ARLUNOPOLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE ASD NERA2325/1322/2522/2525/1114/16
29-11-2019A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBEPALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE3025/2325/1725/19  
29-11-2019A.S.D. VOLLEY ROSATEGSO VILLA CORTESE0318/2515/2522/25  
29-11-2019A.S.D. VOLLEY BAREGGIOVOMIEN SS MARTIRI1321/2525/1520/2530/32 
Giornata 6 - Girone F
stdataSquadra ASquadra BABS1S2S3S4S5
22-11-2019A.S.D. VOLLEY BAREGGIOA.S.D. VOLLEY ROSATE3125/2016/2525/2125/21 
21-11-2019GSO VILLA CORTESEA.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE3122/2527/2525/1529/27 
19-11-2019PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATEASD VOLLEY ARLUNO3123/2525/2325/1925/23 
19-11-2019POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE ASD NERAVISCONTINI MILANO2325/2110/2525/2219/256/15
22-11-2019VOMIEN SS MARTIRIPALLAVOLO MESERO0321/2518/2515/25  
Giornata 5 - Girone F
stdataSquadra ASquadra BABS1S2S3S4S5
15-11-2019PALLAVOLO MESEROPOLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE ASD NERA3125/1620/2526/2425/8 
13-11-2019VISCONTINI MILANOPALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE3025/1625/2325/17  
15-11-2019ASD VOLLEY ARLUNOGSO VILLA CORTESE3225/2021/2514/2525/2115/9
15-11-2019A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBEA.S.D. VOLLEY BAREGGIO3123/2525/1825/2325/11 
15-11-2019A.S.D. VOLLEY ROSATEVOMIEN SS MARTIRI2325/2026/2428/3022/259/15
Giornata 4 - Girone F
stdataSquadra ASquadra BABS1S2S3S4S5
08-11-2019A.S.D. VOLLEY ROSATEA.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE0322/2525/2715/25  
08-11-2019A.S.D. VOLLEY BAREGGIOASD VOLLEY ARLUNO2324/2625/2326/2417/258/15
10-11-2019GSO VILLA CORTESEVISCONTINI MILANO0319/2517/2511/25  
10-11-2019PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATEPALLAVOLO MESERO3225/2120/2517/2525/2315/12
08-11-2019VOMIEN SS MARTIRIPOLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE ASD NERA1322/2525/1819/2520/25 
Giornata 3 - Girone F
stdataSquadra ASquadra BABS1S2S3S4S5
05-11-2019POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE ASD NERAPALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE3225/1518/2525/2013/2515/11
30-10-2019PALLAVOLO MESEROGSO VILLA CORTESE3125/2725/1425/2125/22 
01-11-2019VISCONTINI MILANOA.S.D. VOLLEY BAREGGIO3025/1525/1725/15  
29-10-2019A.S.D. VOLLEY ROSATEASD VOLLEY ARLUNO0314/2521/2518/25  
30-10-2019A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBEVOMIEN SS MARTIRI3025/1625/1625/20  
Giornata 2 - Girone F
stdataSquadra ASquadra BABS1S2S3S4S5
25-10-2019A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBEASD VOLLEY ARLUNO3025/1225/2025/17  
25-10-2019A.S.D. VOLLEY ROSATEVISCONTINI MILANO0323/2523/2516/25  
25-10-2019A.S.D. VOLLEY BAREGGIOPALLAVOLO MESERO2324/2612/2525/2125/2312/15
27-10-2019GSO VILLA CORTESEPOLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE ASD NERA2322/2525/423/2525/2111/15
25-10-2019VOMIEN SS MARTIRIPALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE0320/2520/2517/25  
Giornata 1 - Girone F
stdataSquadra ASquadra BABS1S2S3S4S5
19-10-2019PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATEGSO VILLA CORTESE3225/1523/2525/1424/2615/8
20-10-2019POLISPORTIVA ARDOR BOLLATE ASD NERAA.S.D. VOLLEY BAREGGIO3125/2125/2216/2525/22 
18-10-2019PALLAVOLO MESEROA.S.D. VOLLEY ROSATE3125/1625/1921/2525/17 
16-10-2019VISCONTINI MILANOA.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE3025/2225/2325/17  
17-10-2019ASD VOLLEY ARLUNOVOMIEN SS MARTIRI3025/1425/2325/14