Federazione Italiana Pallavolo

Comitato Territoriale

Milano Monza Lecco

Stagione Campionato Girone Squadra cal ris cla cam
Classifica
Girone C (UNDER 19 - Maschile)
squadrapuntigaregare
vinte
gare
perse
set
vinti
set
persi
quoz.
set
punti
fatti
punti
subiti
quoz.
punti
st
A.S.D. SAN MASSIMILIANO KOLBE62206012,0001501031,456
NET VOLLEY MILANO3110306,00075461,630
ZEROQUATTRO VOLLEY BLU0202060,0001021500,680
TAGLIABUECASE BRESSO0101030,00047750,627
VOLLEY LUCERNATE BLU0000000,000000,000
PALLAVOLO UISP CANEGRATE0000000,000000,000
RITIRATA - NEW TEAMVOLLEYBOLLATE 3.0 ASD0000000,000000,000